Southwest  Disabled & Over 50 Angling Club

Club Championship page 4







 SUB TOTAL

     Page 1





 SUB TOTAL

     Page 2





 SUB TOTAL

     Page 3


     


   TOTAL




Best 16 Result

     Total

 

 The Top Ten    Placements

Geoff Stone


26

18

7

51

51

51

joint fourth

Colin Butler


5

9

14

14


Bob Warren

4

13


17

17


Mike Chapman

34

25

28

87

72

72 third

John Baker

13

24

14

51

51

51

joint fourth

Steve Jeffries







Clive Richards







Paul Haines



1

1

1


Dave Blakemore



2

2

2


Colin Dyer







Ray Bazely

17

5

11

33

33

33 tenth

Ian Cole

9

4


13

13


Nick Tomkins







Rex Davis







Dave Gillard







Cliff Jenkins







Keith Ray

3

14

8

25

25


Mike Richards







John Thompson

1

4


5

5


Eddie Wynne

31

15

3

49

49

49 sixth

Pete Philips







Martin Alexander


1


1

1


Alan Smith

6

13


29

29


Mike Wilson







Ted Bethel

12

6

2

20

20


Simon Belsham

13


1

14

14


Andy Shields







Paul Foxhall







Bob Smith

22

60

58

140

88

88 first

Keith Fisher

4



4

4


Kevin Jeffries

1

6


7

7


Harry Muir



2

2

2


Charlie Barnes







Bob Feltham



7

7

7


Colin Golding







Mike Honey







Martin McMahon







Phil Coulam

1


14

15

15


Pete Davis







Bill Ferries



1

1

1


Steve Horsewell


3


3

3


Cris Snow


5

3

8

8


Steve Wynne

5



5

5


Lionel Chidzey







Bob Price







Ray Cooper

9

2

5

16

16


Mike Laird

25

11

12

48

48

48 seventh

Mark Walsh


23

30

40

93

79

79 second

Glyne Sage

7



7

7


Dave Stephenson

7

4

7

18

18


Brian Hadley

11


5

16

16


Steve Preest

17

6


23

23


John Barker

2

2

4

8

8


Rich Heatley


19

20

39

39

39 eighth

Pete Davis







Barry Counsell


20

14

34

34

34 ninth

Mike Ferguson



2

2

2






 SUB TOTAL

     Page 1


 SUB TOTAL

     Page 1



 SUB TOTAL

     Page 3


      TOTAL

Best 16 Result       Total

 TheTop Ten

 Placements

Archived Home